Upcoming Meetings


First Name Last Name Company Golfer Name Handicap Preferred Pairing
Clayton Kendall 5430 Lbj freeway Clayton Kendall 19 Wade Hoffmann  
Wade Hoffmann TNW Corporation Wade Hoffmann 18 Mike Murphy 
samantha norris Chevron Phillips Chemical Samantha Norris 30  
Jeff Torbett TrinityRail jeff torbett 10  
Jeff Torbett TrinityRail TBD 10  
Jeff Torbett TrinityRail TBD 20  
Jeff Torbett TrinityRail TBD 30  
Tom Cargill Commercial Metals Tom Cargill 30  
Troy Avant Kansas City Southern Railroad Troy Avant 28  
Marty Russell Union Pacific Railroad Marty Russell 25  
John Kennedy Rescar Companies John Kennedy 20  
Don Kennard CalPortland Don Kennard 28.2 Mark Connelly, Jake Simon 
Tim Benjamin Railserve, Inc. Tim Benjamin 25 Kirby Schnabel 
Matt Dall Tetra Technologies Matt Dall 19  
Mike Walsh OmniTRAX Mike Walsh 20  
Albert Labasse Pe Ben USA Albert Labasse 20  
Michael Frey TrinityRail Michael Frey 12 TBD 
Chris Nowak Smart Sand Chris Nowak 40  
Jimmy Tinnen PowerServ, Inc, Jimmy Tinnen 18 John Kennedy with Rescar  
David Schieszler Rescar Companies David Schieszler 16  
David Schieszler Rescar Companies Mark Vasquez 30  
Scott Brinner OmniTRAX, Inc. Scott Brinner 9  
Derek Penner Watco Companies, LLC Derek Penner 32  
Mark Anderson Wells Fargo Rail Mark Anderson 28  
Shane Darden Vertex Railcar Corporation Shane Darden 20  
Jeffrey Chase Wasatch Railcar Repair Jeffrey Chase 15  
Patrick Baxter CIT Rail Patrick Baxter 23  
Jack Otteson MULTATECH Jack Otteson 30 David Eaton-KCS Mexico 
Jack Otteson MULTATECH Leo Craig 30  
Mike Murphy TGB Group, LLC Mike Murphy 24 Wade Hoffman 
Mark Conley TrinityRail TBD TBD  
Mark Conley TrinityRail Mark Conley 9 Will pay in advance to secure spots and provide players once confirmed 
Mark Conley TrinityRail TBD TBD  
Mark Conley TrinityRail TBD TBD  
Steven McIntyre Strato Inc. Steven McIntyre 27  
Matthew Norwood Trans Global Solutions Matthew Norwood 14  
Jerry Christianson The Greenbrier Companies Jerry Christianson 18  
Angela Harmon CIT Rail Angela Harmon 22  
Bruce Mann Port Houston Bruce Mann 36  
David Maas Jacobs Engineering Dave Maas 20 None at this time 
Ryan Kolb Union Pacific Railroad Ryan Kolb 14 Jill Hodges, Casey Radomski 
Jill Hodges Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jill Hodges 24 Ryan Kolb & Casey Radomski 
Casey Radomski Chevron Phillips Chemical Casey Radomski 36 Jill Hodges, Ryan Kolb 
Bryant Tenorio CRU Railcar Services Bryant Tenorio 36  
Mark Byars TGS Mark Byars 18 Matt Norwood 
Aaron Navarro Amsted Rail Aaron Navarro 12  
Jonathan Hale WT Byler Co Jonathan Hale 25  
Michael McBride Van Ness Feldman Mike McBride 18.8  
Colin Lippert American Railcar Industries Colin Lippert 10  
James Travers Savage Track Services Jim Travers 15  
Mark Van Cleave Trinity Industries Mark Van Cleave 20  
Tali Wilkinson Martin Resource Management Tali Wilkinson 12 Will Geiger, Steffanie Rackliff 
Richard Miller BNSF Railway Richard Miller 18  
Dee Allen Bakersfield Quality Distribution Center, Inc. Dale Diulus ?  
Dee Allen Bakersfield Quality Distribution Center, Inc. Dee Allen 15  
Oscar Torres Wells Fargo Rail Oscar 24 David Eaton 
Daniel Schlossberg Wells Fargo Rail Dan Schlossberg 36 Alejandro Doria 
John Kent American Railcar Industries John Kent 20  
Dan Benken Strato, Inc Dan Benken 18  
John Barrett Wilson & Company John Barrett 20  
Mark Wilczewski VLS Recovery Services Mark 28  
Neal Frazer Alpha Technical Services Neal Frazer 26  
Brandon Huynh Katoen Natie Brandon Huynh 20 Samantha Norris 
Gino Pulgini Carboline Gino Pulgini 22 Dan Rushing 
Dan Rushing Carboline Dan 20 Geno Pulvini 
Michael Frey TrinityRail Jason Tininenko 12  
Michael Frey TrinityRail Brian Buttram 13